Cycling

Maximilian Levy

Maximilian Levy

(9x World Champion)

www.maximilian-levy.de
Stefan Nimke

Stefan Nimke

(World Champion)

www.stefannimke.de
Erik Blazer

Erik Blazer

(Vice World Champion and European Champion)

Miriam Welte

Miriam Welte

(Olympic champion; World Champion)

www.miriamwelte.de
Kristina Vogel

Kristina Vogel

(Olympic champion; world Champion)

www.kristinavogel.de
Lisa Brennauer

Lisa Brennauer

(World Champion time trial, German Champion)

www.radsportseiten.net/coureurfiche.php?coureurid=21509
Verena Jooß

Verena Jooß

(German Champion)

www.rc-friesenheim.de/fahrer.htm
Madeleine Sandig

Madeleine Sandig

(German Champion)

www.madeleine-sandig.de
René Enders

René Enders

(World Champion)

twitter.com/reneenders
Stefan Bötticher

Stefan Bötticher

(2x World Champion)

Henning Bommel

Henning Bommel

(World Champion)

www.henning-bommel.de/
Karin Thürig

Karin Thürig

(Time Trial World Champion)

www.karinthuerig.ch
Roger Kluge

Roger Kluge

(European Champ)


Mountainbike

Thomas Litscher

Thomas Litscher

(MTB U23 - World Champion)

www.felt-oetztal-xbionic.com
Irina Kalentieva

Irina Kalentieva

(et al 2x World Champion MTB)

www.irina-kalentieva.com
Markus Kaufmann

Markus Kaufmann

(German MTB-Marathon champion, Winner Transalp 2013

www.markus-kaufmann.de
Martin Gluth

Martin Gluth

martingluth.com
Philipp Pangerl

Philipp Pangerl

(12h Mountainbike-World Champion 2015)

philipp-pangerl.de
Blaza Klemencic

Blaza Klemencic

(Vice-World Champion, Vice European Champion)

Adelheit Morath

Adelheit Morath

(German Champion)

www.haibike.de/de/Haibike-Adelheid-Morath-846.html
Elisabeth Brandau

Elisabeth Brandau

(German mountain bike marathon Champion)

www.elisabeth-brandau.de
Karl Markt

Karl Markt

(Austrian Champion)

karlmarkt.blogspot.com
Ötztal Scott Racing Team

Ötztal Scott Racing Team

with Simon Scheiber, Daniel Federspiel, Karl Markt und Gregor Raggls

racingteam.oetztal.com/
Team Centurion Vaude

Team Centurion Vaude

with Markus Kaufmann, Jochen Käß, Hannes Genze, Daniel Geismayr, Rupert Palmberger

team-centurion-vaude.de/wordpress/
EBE-Racing-Team

EBE-Racing-Team

www.ebe-racing-team.de
Paul van der Ploeg

Paul van der Ploeg

(World Champion 2013, Australian Champion)

www.paulvanderploeg.com
Natascha Binder

Natascha Binder

(9x MTB World Champion)

www.natascha-binder.de
Robert Mennen

Robert Mennen

Winner Trans-Schwarzwald 2013, German Champion MTB-Marathon 2013, Winner Transalp 2012)

www.robertmennen.de
Max Friedrich

Max Friedrich

(24h-MTB World Champion, 6x German Champion)

www.max77.de
Team Felt-Öztal-XBionic

Team Felt-Öztal-XBionic

with Thomas Litscher, Blaza Klemencic, Sabrina Enaux, Adelheid Morath, Karl Markt & Simon Scheiber

www.felt-oetztal-xbionic.com

      

Triathlon

Jan Raphael

Jan Raphael

(Team Power Horse)

www.jan-raphael.de
Andreas Böcherer

Andreas Böcherer

Treated until the end of 2011

since february 2013

www.andi-boecherer.de
Georg Potrebitsch

Georg Potrebitsch

(Team Power Horse)

www.potrebitsch.de
Susan Blatt

Susan Blatt

susan-blatt.de
Charisa Wernick

Charisa Wernick

charisawernick.com
Daniela Sämmler

Daniela Sämmler

(Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei)

(Treated since end of 2013)

www.saemmler-sports.com
Patrick Lange

Patrick Lange

3x German Duathlon Champion

www.patrick-lange.org/
Philipp Mock

Philipp Mock

www.philipp-mock.de
Julia Viellehner

Julia Viellehner

julia-viellehner.eu/
Sandra Wallenhorst

Sandra Wallenhorst

(Ironman European Champion)

Team Dresdner Kleinwort

Team Dresdner Kleinwort

with Normann Stadler (2x Ironman World Champion), Marino Vanhoenacker, Mathias Hecht, Markus Fachbach, Jan Raphael, Scott Neyedli and Maik Twelsiek

Daniel Schmoll

Daniel Schmoll

(Ironman Amateur World Champion)

www.daniel-schmoll.de
Kai Hundertmarck

Kai Hundertmarck

Thanks for the professional support!

www.kai-hundertmarck.de